CarDesign.ru

Форумы на Cardesign.ru

Привет, Гость!
AddThis Social Bookmark Button

Список форумов » Sketch Fighters and Contests » Sketch Fighter IED 2018 » Сводная таблица голосов | Voting summary

Тема: Сводная таблица голосов | Voting summary
Буланов Михаил
  • Сообщений: 434
19 September 2018 18:01
Сводная после пяти раундов | Summary after five rounds

1. Korytov Alexander Igorevich 40 points
2. Astafiev 26 points
3. Yank Yana 25 points
4. Bikov Sergey 24 points
5. licznik 20 points
6. Ignacio Sola 19 points
6. RAZUMOV ILYA 19 points
6. Vladimir 23 19 points
7. Локтионов Андрей 17 points
8. Radoslav Terziev 16 points
9. arand 15 points
9. Владимир Багинский Александрович 15 points
10. baza2402 12 points
10. Ivan_Kokorin 12 points
10. Matias D'Amico 12 points
11. Artem Bezuglyi 11 points
12. Jan Kusior 10 points
12. Patrick Birke 10 points
13. fonque carlos alfonso 8 points
13. Popov Ivan 8 points
13. Povzhyk Maksym 8 points
13. sersmir 8 points
14. Andrey Bagrichuk 7 points
15. Roman Ignatowski 6 points
15. Кабанов Дмитрий 6 points
----Участники выше этой черты вышли в финальный раунд | Participants above this line made it into final round-----
16. kkapitalina 5 points
16. Kravchenko Olexii 5 points
17. Murza Alkhabay 3 points
18. Rúben Felizardo 2 points
18. Vin 2 points
18. Колядин Дмитрий 2 points
19. e_yudenko 1 point
19. shimchik 1 point
19. to-to 1 point

Сводная после четырёх раундов | Summary after four rounds

1. Korytov Alexander Igorevich 31 points
2. Astafiev 23 points
3. Yank Yana 22 points
4. Bikov Sergey 19 points
4. Ignacio Sola 19 points
5. arand 15 points
6. licznik 13 points
6. Владимир Багинский Александрович 13 points
7. Shuteev Fedor 0 points — дисквалифицирован | disqualifyed
7. Ivan_Kokorin 11 points
7. Vladimir 23 11 points
7. Асадчий Илья Ал 11 points
7. Локтионов Андрей 11 points
8. baza2402 10 points
8. Jan Kusior 10 points
8. Patrick Birke 10 points
9. Matias D'Amico 9 points
9. RAZUMOV ILYA 9 points
10. Artemov leonid 8 points
10. fonque carlos alfonso 8 points
10. Popov Ivan 8 points
11. Andrey Bagrichuk 7 points
11. Artem Bezuglyi 7 points
11. Radoslav Terzie 7 points
12. Povzhyk Maksym 6 points
12. Roman Ignatowski 6 points
13. Kravchenko Olexii 5 points
13. sersmir 5 points
14. kkapitalina 4 points
15. Murza Alkhabay 3 points
17. Vin 2 points
17. Кабанов Дмитрий 2 points
17. Колядин Дмитрий 2 points
18. e_yudenko 1 point
18. shimchik 1 point
18. to-to 1 point

Сводная после трёх раундов | Summary after three rounds

1. Korytov Alexander Igorevich 21 points
2. Bikov Sergey 19 points
2. Ignacio Sola 19 points
3. Astafiev 17 points
3. Yank Yana 17 points
4. arand 14 points
5. Ivan_Kokorin 11 points
6. licznik 9 points
6. RAZUMOV ILYA 9 points
6. Асадчий Илья Ал 9 points
7. Matias D'Amico 8 points
7. Popov Ivan 8 points
7. Владимир Багинский Александрович 8 points
8. Andrey Bagrichuk 7 points
8. fonque carlos alfonso 7 points
9. Artemov leonid 6 points
9. baza2402 6 points
9. Patrick Birke 6 points
9. Povzhyk Maksym 6 points
9. Roman Ignatowski 6 points
10. sersmir 5 points
10. Shuteev Fedor 5 points
10. Vladimir 23 5 points
11. Artem Bezuglyi 4 points
11. Kravchenko Olexii 4 points
12. Murza Alkhabay 3 points
13. Jan Kusior 2 points
13. Radoslav Terzie 2 points
13. Vin 2 points
13. Кабанов Дмитрий 2 points
13. Локтионов Андрей 2 points
14. kkapitalina 1 point
14. shimchik 1 point
14. to-to 1 point


Сводная после двух раундов | Summary after two rounds

1. Astafiev 17 points.
2. Bikov Sergey 14 points.
3. Korytov Alexander Igorevich 13 points.
4. Ivan_Kokorin 11 points.
5. Ignacio Sola 10 points.
6. RAZUMOV ILYA 9 points.
7. arand 8 points.
7. Popov Ivan 8 points.
8. Andrey Bagrichuk 7 points.
8. fonque carlos alfonso 7 points.
8. Matias D'Amico 7 points.
8. Yank Yana 7 points.
9. ignvtowski (Roman Ignatowski) 6 points
9. baza2402 6 points.
9. Luanda_Magere 0 points. — дисквалифицирован | disqualifyed
9. Patrick Birke 6 points.
9. Povzhyk Maksym 6 points.
10. licznik 5 points.
10. Shuteev Fedor 5 points.
11. Artem Bezuglyi 4 points.
11. Vladimir 23 4 points.
12. Murza Alkhabay 3 points.
12. Владимир Багинский Александрович 3 points.
13. Jan Kusior 2 points.
13. Kravchenko Olexii 2 points.
13. Radoslav Terzie 2 points.
13. sersmir 2 points.
13. Vin 2 points.
13. Асадчий Илья 2 points.
13. Кабанов Дмитрий 2 points.
14. Felipe Rojas Ot 0 points. — дисквалифицирован | disqualifyed
14. kkapitalina 1 points.
14. shimchik 1 point.
14. Локтионов Андрей 1 point.



Результаты первого раунда | First round, results

1. Ivan_Kokorin, 31 votes, 1 place, 10 points.
2. RAZUMOV ILYA, 23 votes, 2 place, 9 points.
3. Astafiev 22 votes, 3 place, 8 points.
4. Yank Yana 18 votes, 4 place, 7 points.
4. arand 18 votes, 4 place, 7 points.
4. Andrey Bagrichuk 18 votes, 4 place, 7 points.
5. Povzhyk Maksym 16 votes, 5 place, 6 points.
6. Shuteev Fedor 15 votes, 6 place, 5 points.
6. Luanda_Magere 15 votes, 6 place, 5 points.
6. Korytov Alexander Igorevich 15 votes, 6 place, 5 points.
6. fonque carlos alfonso 15 votes, 6 place, 5 points.
6. Bikov Sergey 15 votes, 6 place, 5 points.
7. Vladimir 23 14 votes, 7 place, 4 points.
7. ignvtowski (Roman Ignatowski) 14 votes, 7 place, 4 points.
8. Владимир Багинский Александрович 13 votes, 8 place, 3 points.
8. Patrick Birke 13 votes, 8 place, 3 points.
8. Murza Alkhabay 13 votes, 8 place, 3 points.
9. sersmir 12 votes, 9 place, 2 points.
9. Radoslav Terziev 12 votes, 9 place, 2 points.
9. Kravchenko Olexii 12 votes, 9 place, 2 points.
9. Jan Kusior 12 votes, 9 place, 2 points.
10. Локтионов Андрей 11 votes, 10 place, 1 point.
10. shimchik 11 votes, 10 place, 1 point.
10. kkapitalina 11 votes, 10 place, 1 point.

Замечание: Из 366 голосов 171 голос был аннулирован из-за нарушения правил голосования. Ряд участников подозревается в попытке накрутки голосов. Если в следующих раундах ситуация не изменится, баллы этих участников будут аннулированы.
Note: We processed only 195 voices of 366 total due to infringement of voting rules. Several participants are under special control, looks like they were trying to fake the voting. If the fake attempts confirm, their points will be nulled.
Буланов Михаил
  • Сообщений: 434
19 September 2018 18:19
Результаты второго раунда |Second round, the results

1. Ignacio Sola 33 votes, 1 place, 10 points.
2. Astafiev 24 votes, 2 place, 9 points.
2. Bikov Sergey 24 votes, 2 place, 9 points.
3. Korytov Alexander Igorevich 23 votes, 3 place, 8 points.
3. Popov Ivan 23 votes, 3 place, 8 points.
4. Matias D'Amico 21 votes, 4 place, 7 points.
5. baza2402 20 votes, 5 place, 6 points.
6. licznik 18 votes, 6 place, 5 points.
7. Artem Bezuglyi 16 votes, 7 place, 4 points.
8. Patrick Birke 15 votes, 8 place, 3 points.
9. fonque carlos alfonso 13 votes, 9 place, 2 points.
9. Roman Ignatowski 13 votes, 9 place, 2 points.
9. Vin 13 votes, 9 place, 2 points.
9. Асадчий Илья 13 votes, 9 place, 2 points.
9. Кабанов Дмитрий 13 votes, 9 place, 2 points.
10. arand 12 votes, 10 place, 1 point.
10. Felipe Rojas Ot 12 votes, 10 place, 1 point.
10. Ivan_Kokorin 12 votes, 10 place, 1 point.
10. Luanda_Magere 12 votes, 10 place, 1 point.
Буланов Михаил
  • Сообщений: 434
24 September 2018 13:17
Результаты третьего раунда | Third round, the results


1. Yank Yana, 29 voices, 10 points
2. Ignacio Sola 26 voices, 9 points
3. Korytov Alexander Igorevich 23 voices, 8 points
4. Асадчий Илья Ал 22 voices, 7 points
5. arand 20 voices, 6 points
5. Artemov leonid 20 voices, 6 points
6. Bikov Sergey 19 voices, 5 points
6. Владимир Багинский Александрович 19 voices, 5 points
7. licznik 18 voices, 4 points
8. sersmir 17 voices, 3 points
9. Kravchenko Olexii 16 voices, 2 points
10. Matias D'Amico 15 voices, 1 point
10. to-to 15 voices, 1 point
10. Vladimir 23 15 voices, 1 point
10. Локтионов Андрей 15 voices, 1 point
Буланов Михаил
  • Сообщений: 434
24 September 2018 13:17
Результаты четвёртого раунда | Fourth round, the results

1. Korytov Alexander Igorevich 22 voices, 10 points
2. Локтионов Андрей 21 voices, 9 points
3. Jan Kusior 19 voices, 8 points
4. Shuteev Fedor 17 voices, 7 points
5. Astafiev 16 voices, 6 points
5. Vladimir 23 16 voices, 6 points
6. Radoslav Terzie 15 voices, 5 points
6. Yank Yana 15 voices, 5 points
6. Владимир Багинский Александрович 15 voices, 5 points
7. baza2402 14 voices, 4 points
7. licznik 14 voices, 4 points
7. Patrick Birke 14 voices, 4 points
8. Artem Bezuglyi 12 voices, 3 points
8. kkapitalina 12 voices, 3 points
9. Artemov Leonid 11 voices, 2 points
9. Асадчий Илья Ал 11 voices, 2 points
9 Колядин Дмитрий 11 voices, 2 points
10. arand 10 voices, 1 point
10. e_yudenko 10 voices, 1 point
10. fonque carlos alfonso 10 voices, 1 point
10. Kravchenko Olexii 10 voices, 1 point
10. Matias Damico 10 voices, 1 point
Буланов Михаил
  • Сообщений: 434
25 September 2018 18:13
Результаты пятого раунда | Fifth round, the results

1. RAZUMOV ILYA 30 voices, 10 points
2. Korytov Alexander Igorevich 25 voices, 9 points
2. Radoslav Terzie 25 voices, 9 points
3. arand 21 voices, 0 points — for ignoring the task
3. Vladimir 23 21 voices, 8 points
4. licznik 19 voices, 7 points
5. Локтионов Андрей 18 voices, 6 points
6. Bikov Sergey 17 voices, 5 points
7. Artem Bezuglyi 16 voices, 4 points
7. Кабанов Дмитрий 16 voices, 4 points
8. Astafiev 15 voices, 3 points
8. Matias Damico 15 voices, 3 points
8. sersmir 15 voices, 3 points
8. Yank Yana 15 voices, 3 points
9. baza2402 14 voices, 2 points
9. Povzhyk Maksym 14 voices, 2 points
9. Rúben Felizardo 14 voices, 2 points
9. Багинский Владимир Александрович 14 voices, 2 points
10. Ivan_Kokorin 13 voices, 1 point
10. kkapitalina 13 voices, 1 point
Буланов Михаил
  • Сообщений: 434
08 October 2018 17:21
И победу в конкурсе одержал Сергей Быков! http://www.cardesign.ru/articles/contests/2018/10/08/7644/

And the winner is Sergey Bikov! http://www.cardesign.ru/articles/contests/2018/10/08/7644/